Mistrovství České republiky a Pohár CAMS Enduro Open 2021

Seznam přihlášených závodníků ES Šiklův mlýn SOBOTA 40/7

 
PříjmeníJménoNárodnostTýmÚhrada
MČR I E1
14 Slischka Jiří CZE MOTOSPORT KLUB OSTRAVA NE
17 Lečbych Jiří CZE ENDURO TEAM SLOVÁCKO NE
21 Slischka Matěj CZE MOTOSPORT KLUB OSTRAVA NE
23 Vašek Tomáš CZE ENDURO KLUB PALKOVICE NE
25 Škuta Matěj CZE BETA ENDURO TEAM NE
36 Bajger Ondřej CZE NE
Celkem: 6
MČR I E2
61 Škuta Miloslav CZE NE
98 Sekanina Vojtěch CZE ENDURO KLUB PALKOVICE NE
100 Fiala Filip CZE NE
111 Slavík Jindřich CZE MOTOCLUB MILEVSKO NE
117 Volný Martin CZE ENDURO KLUB PALKOVICE NE
131 Bilas Radim CZE ENDURO KLUB PALKOVICE NE
133 Medek František CZE NE
Celkem: 7
MČR I VET. OPEN
151 Bareš Radek CZE MOTOCLUB MILEVSKO NE
152 Zeman Karel CZE BETA ENDURO TEAM NE
159 Holub Lukáš CZE NE
175 Macura Radek CZE NE
178 Říha Štěpán CZE NE
Celkem: 5
MČR I VET 50
701 Halata Zdeněk CZE DUVAS-UNI s.r.o. NE
704 Hanák Miroslav CZE ENDURO TEAM SLOVÁCKO ANO
711 Damek Daniel CZE ENDURO KLUB PALKOVICE NE
722 Čtvrtka Stanislav CZE ANO
727 Špaček Zdeněk CZE NE
730 Ručka Ivan CZE ANO
740 Kavan Jiří CZE NE
749 Kovář Květoslav CZE NE
Celkem: 8
MČR I ŽENY
189 Kuklíková Jana CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA ANO
190 Dvořáčková Julie CZE NE
197 Rožnovjáková Barbora CZE ENDURO KLUB PALKOVICE NE
199 Kuklíková Iveta CZE ANO
Celkem: 4
MČR I 80 OPEN
270 Novák Antonín CZE ANO
271 Coufal Jaroslav CZE ENDURO TEAM COUFAL NE
272 Klečka Bořivoj CZE MOTOSPORT Team Neveklov NE
275 Sůva Aleš CZE ANO
286 Kaláb Petr CZE NE
288 Volný Ondra CZE ENDURO KLUB PALKOVICE NE
296 Šebesta Vojtěch CZE ENDURO KLUB PALKOVICE ANO
Celkem: 7
MČR II E1
200 Kuklík Lukáš CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA ANO
212 Mráz Karel CZE KOVOM RACING TEAM LIBEREC NE
217 Klimeš Miloš CZE SMX RACING TEAM RUDNÍK ANO
224 Salajka Martin CZE GT2 MOTOSPORT NE
225 Polák Daniel CZE NE
Celkem: 5
MČR II E2
311 Skoták Martin CZE GT2 MOTOSPORT NE
314 Šindelář Radek CZE NE
323 Hurta Milan CZE NE
326 Holý Tomáš CZE NE
334 Krzák Filip CZE MOTOCLUB MILEVSKO NE
350 Kalfeřt Martin CZE KOVOM RACING TEAM LIBEREC NE
355 Křížka Stanislav CZE NE
369 Fifka Martin CZE NE
380 Kirchner Radek CZE BUKSA/ADOS KTM TEAM NE
383 Adamovský Jakub CZE BETA ENDURO TEAM NE
392 Válek Filip CZE ŠIKLAND RACING TEAM ANO
397 Polišenský Luboš CZE NE
Celkem: 12
MČR II VET. OPEN
613 Koniecki Piotr POL NE
614 Dolák Petr CZE NE
616 Lelek Miloš CZE MSK MOTORSPORT NE
623 Kořínek Dalibor CZE ANO
625 Polak Petr CZE NE
654 Nedbalek Adam CZE NE
656 Koukolík Jiří CZE ANO
660 Doležal Radek CZE Stránský Sport Team ANO
666 Foitzik Adrian POL NE
669 Krejčí Lukáš CZE KOVOM RACING TEAM LIBEREC NE
673 Juříček Michal CZE ENDURO TEAM SLOVÁCKO NE
676 Vlk Tomáš CZE NE
Celkem: 12
POHÁR CAMS E1
750 Příkopa Jan CZE ANO
754 Novák Jaroslav CZE ANO
759 Šikola Ondřej CZE NE
763 Krzák David CZE MOTOCLUB MILEVSKO NE
765 Bačík Petr CZE NE
767 Příhoda Pavel CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA ANO
771 Novák Vítězslav CZE PUR-IZOLACE-ENDURO KLUB LITOMĚŘICE NE
775 Zíka Aleš CZE MOTOCLUB MILEVSKO NE
782 Ciosek Maksymilian POL NE
784 Žitek Václav CZE ANO
791 Kuchtíček Adam CZE LORAS ENDURO TEAM VYŠKOV ANO
793 Pluskal Martin CZE NE
796 Hajduk František CZE NE
797 Souček Petr CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA NE
799 Čada Marek CZE NE
Celkem: 15
POHÁR CAMS E2
807 Špaček Tomáš CZE ANO
809 Menšík Dominik CZE ENDURO KLUB PALKOVICE NE
811 Hybášek Stanislav CZE NE
819 Novák Tomáš CZE ANO
823 Brož Filip CZE NE
824 Buchta Martin CZE NE
830 Jíra Jan CZE NE
835 Jíra Rostislav CZE ANO
845 Vala Marek CZE NE
847 Ročeň Ivan CZE ANO
851 Vidím Michal CZE ANO
856 Bareš Miroslav CZE MOTOCLUB MILEVSKO NE
864 Novák Miroslav CZE ANO
872 Stehno Jan CZE ANO
874 Černý Pavel CZE MOTOCLUB MILEVSKO NE
887 Kohl Václav CZE NE
891 Galvas Daniel CZE MOTOSPORT KLUB OSTRAVA ANO
897 Zelenka Josef CZE NE
Celkem: 18
POHÁR CAMS E3
902 Zákostelský Erik CZE NE
915 Frištenský Richard CZE NE
925 Kakáč Petr CZE NE
936 Voráč Jan CZE HAM ZLATÉ HORY NE
937 Dolák Filip CZE Stránský Sport Team NE
941 Brouček Vít CZE MOTOCLUB MILEVSKO ANO
948 Kouba Josef CZE NE
957 Hanák Tomaš CZE NE
959 Kahánek Daniel CZE ENDURO KLUB PALKOVICE NE
963 Kireev Mikhail CZE NE
976 Svoboda Adam CZE ANO
977 Braun Daniel CZE ENDURO KLUB PALKOVICE NE
Celkem: 12
POHÁR CAMS VET. OPEN
400 Pavlát Michal CZE ENDURO PROSTĚJOV ANO
401 Duchoslav Vladimír CZE KOVOM RACING TEAM LIBEREC NE
402 Hanáček David CZE ENDURO PROSTĚJOV NE
406 Kosina Aleš CZE KOVOM RACING TEAM LIBEREC NE
407 Kalas Petr CZE KOVOM RACING TEAM LIBEREC NE
409 Jelínek Tomáš CZE NE
412 Plandor Michal SVK ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA NE
416 Krzák František CZE NE
417 Vašek Pavel CZE NE
422 Benda Martin CZE ENDURO PROSTĚJOV ANO
423 Galinski Rafal POL NE
424 Dejral Karel CZE NE
425 Jelínek Robert CZE ANO
427 Šulík Václav CZE MX ÚŠTĚK ANO
433 Brosinger Karel CZE KOVOM RACING TEAM LIBEREC NE
441 Dvořáček Milan CZE NE
444 Andrýsek Otakar CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA ANO
446 Váně Roman CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA ANO
447 Cibulka Petr CZE ENDURO LITOMĚŘICKO NE
448 Golka Miloš CZE NE
451 Sopčák Antonín CZE HAM ZLATÉ HORY NE
456 Umon Josef CZE NE
459 Veverka Jaroslav CZE MSK MOTORSPORT NE
460 Krška Martin CZE ANO
461 Tomeš Martin CZE NE
464 Thér Miloš CZE ANO
479 Kouba Martin CZE NE
482 Lhoták Martin CZE NE
483 Kulig Michal CZE MOTOSPORT KLUB OSTRAVA NE
489 Vopat Michal CZE NE
497 Kresta Václav CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA ANO
499 Žůrek Radim CZE ANO
Celkem: 32
POHÁR CAMS VET 50
544 Řehák Luboš CZE ANO
545 Melka Karel CZE ENDURO PROSTĚJOV ANO
550 Klos Tomáš CZE ENDURO PROSTĚJOV ANO
553 Souček Petr CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA NE
560 Pořízka Marek CZE ENDURO PROSTĚJOV NE
569 Kučera Jiří CZE ENDURO LITOMĚŘICKO ANO
574 Běhal Jiří CZE NE
585 Mráz Karel CZE KOVOM RACING TEAM LIBEREC ANO
595 Pajer Bohumil CZE ANO
599 Vašíček Miroslav CZE HARD RACING ANO
Celkem: 10
POHÁR CAMS VET 57+
500 Stašek Josef CZE NE
504 Pařízek Jiří CZE ÚAMK - AMK HAMRY NAD SÁZAVOU NE
506 Jarolím Petr CZE VR ENDURO TEAM PASKOV NE
507 Šibor Jaroslav CZE ANO
512 Korchagin Sergey RUS NE
517 Miroslav Novák CZE PUR-IZOLACE-ENDURO KLUB LITOMĚŘICE NE
520 Musil Milan CZE MX ÚŠTĚK ANO
527 Strýček Pavel CZE ENDURO TEAM SLOVÁCKO ANO
533 Kučera Karel CZE HARD RACING ANO
Celkem: 9
Hobby Open
1000 Menšík Michal CZE NE
1008 Kratochvíl Jan CZE NE
1015 Lehký Marek CZE MOTO SUCHÝ NE
1033 Havránek Michal CZE NE
1046 Krejčí Lukáš CZE KOVOM RACING TEAM LIBEREC NE
1077 Kolegar Milan CZE HAM ZLATÉ HORY NE
1080 Thomis Patrick CZE NE
1081 Volný Lukáš CZE ANO
1084 Štelcig Lukáš CZE NE
1092 Loucký Jakub CZE MOTOSPORT Team Neveklov NE
1101 Výborný Josef CZE ANO
1105 Tajč Petr CZE NE
1110 Nedoma Radek CZE ANO
1111 Stuchlík Ondřej CZE NE
1132 Volter Tomáš CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA ANO
1140 Javůrek Zdeněk CZE NE
1146 Kučera Vojtěch CZE ANO
1147 Kučera Oldřich CZE ANO
1148 Volf Jan CZE NE
1156 Bolcek Adam CZE NE
1163 Tvrdík Petr CZE NE
1164 Bednář Aleš CZE NE
1165 Krch Aleš CZE NE
1173 Hammer David CZE NE
1185 Petelík Vojtěch CZE ANO
1190 Chmelik Rudolf CZE NE
1195 Oberreiter Dan CZE ÚAMK - AMK HAMRY NAD SÁZAVOU NE
1199 Blažek Pavel CZE NE
1203 Bartušek Vitek CZE NE
1208 Kadrnožka Daniel CZE ANO
1212 Körber Matouš CZE ANO
1214 Hejl Petr CZE NE
1216 Ďulík Tomáš CZE ANO
1217 Czap Adam CZE ANO
1219 Javůrek Michal CZE NE
1221 Matoulek Jan CZE NE
1222 Pazderka Jan CZE NE
1240 Šujan Jan CZE NE
1242 Kolek Adam CZE ANO
1247 Procházka Michal CZE ANO
1249 Skalak Petr CZE ANO
1251 Hudec Daniel CZE ANO
1252 Černý Václav CZE ANO
1253 Beránek Pavel CZE ANO
1256 Havran Matěj CZE NE
1259 Ševčík Radek CZE NE
1260 Borek Jan CZE NE
1271 Jansa Oldřich CZE NE
1283 Dostal Milos CZE NE
1284 Müller Filip CZE ANO
1286 Trčka Lukáš CZE ANO
1288 Kolář Petr CZE NE
1296 Špaček Michal CZE NE
1298 Drábek Michal CZE ANO
1308 Helan David CZE NE
1312 Nikodem Jan CZE NE
1320 Vlk Jakub CZE ANO
1322 Munduch Zdeněk CZE NE
1337 Rytíř Jiří CZE NE
1338 Šplíchal Vít CZE ANO
1369 Kristek Miroslav CZE ANO
1371 Klapal Jakub CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA NE
1380 Havran Jakub CZE ANO
1395 Morkus Martin CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA NE
1407 Burkoň Martin CZE NE
1415 Prečan Lukáš CZE NE
1416 Bukva Matěj CZE ANO
1417 Trybula Milan CZE NE
1441 Hrstka Michal CZE NE
1468 Pleva Miroslav CZE NE
1488 Kolář Pavel CZE NE
1513 Zeler Ondřej CZE NE
1524 Stiborský Jan CZE ANO
1534 Trojan Michal CZE ANO
1550 Luxemburk Lukáš CZE MOTOSPORT Team Neveklov ANO
1598 Bulva Ondřej CZE NE
1599 Braslavec Jakub CZE ANO
1602 Polák Radek CZE ANO
1611 Maťátko Jan CZE NE
1633 Schmiedberger Tomas CZE NE
1662 Vališ Jiří CZE MOTOSPORT Team Neveklov NE
1667 Juchelka Lukáš CZE NE
1699 Svatek Šimon CZE ENDUROVÁ ŠKOLA NE
1701 Eminger Stanislav CZE NE
1726 Ryška Karel CZE NE
1773 Hradec Václav CZE NE
1774 Bartušek Luděk CZE NE
1791 Drábek Petr CZE NE
1792 Švejnoch Roman CZE ANO
1794 Papež Milan CZE ANO
Celkem: 90
Hobby Veterán 40-50
1800 Haupt Kamil CZE NE
1808 Beneš Martin CZE NE
1811 Sekotová Petra CZE BETA ENDURO TEAM NE
1821 Stachura Martin CZE NE
1825 Jakeš Pavel CZE ANO
1826 Faltus Martin CZE ANO
1845 Korber Michal CZE ANO
1850 Kratochvíl Robert CZE NE
1853 Svánovský Michal CZE NE
1866 Langr Miloš CZE NE
1869 Nitka Josef CZE MX ÚŠTĚK NE
1877 Sekot Ondřej CZE BETA ENDURO TEAM NE
1884 Kůstka Martin CZE ANO
1888 Boreček Daniel CZE NE
1891 Stuchlík Josef CZE ANO
1896 Panzer Karel CZE ANO
2000 Esterka Ladislav CZE NE
2004 Lacina Petr CZE NE
2005 Traxmandel Jan CZE NE
2021 Malík Jiří CZE NE
2034 Kopecký Ondřej CZE ANO
2038 Fejta Jiri CZE NE
2039 Šebesta Jan CZE NE
2043 Macháč Miroslav CZE ANO
2044 Radim Drlik CZE NE
2046 Maňásek Jaroslav CZE NE
2047 Hebelka Aleš CZE NE
2048 Kučera Libor CZE NE
2049 Vlk Tomas CZE ANO
2051 Sitta David CZE ANO
Celkem: 30
Hobby Veterán nad 50
1903 Felgr Libor CZE NE
1907 Kadrnožka Dušan CZE HARD RACING ANO
1916 Svoboda Pavel CZE NE
1917 Bříza Jan CZE PUR-IZOLACE-ENDURO KLUB LITOMĚŘICE NE
1920 Beneš Jiří CZE NE
1921 Neckář Vlastimil CZE NE
1925 David Petr CZE ANO
1928 Kubin Petr CZE ENDURO LITOMĚŘICKO ANO
1963 Černý Jan CZE MX ÚŠTĚK ANO
1970 Lorenc Martin CZE ANO
1974 Hojda Jiří CZE PUR-IZOLACE-ENDURO KLUB LITOMĚŘICE NE
1975 Kolovratník Dan CZE ANO
1976 Fabián Jaroslav CZE ANO
1977 Sál Jan CZE BETA ENDURO TEAM NE
1987 Janoušek Petr CZE NE
1988 Zedek Luboš CZE ANO
1989 Blaha Jiří CZE HARD RACING ANO
1992 Hašek Petr CZE ENDURO TEAM COUFAL NE
Celkem: 18

Celkem závodníků: 300